Recreatie

Mannen

Tweede provinciale - Reeks B

Dinsdag 20u00 - 22u00 (Veld 1)
Donderdag 20u00 - 22u00 (Veld 1)


Yves Kruyner
0475 38 32 97
yves_kruyner@ hotmail.com


Uitslagen 2019-2020

Vrouwen 1

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks B

Dinsdag 20u00 - 22u00 (Veld 2)
Donderdag 20u00 - 22u00 (Veld 2)





Uitslagen 2019-2020

Vrouwen 2

Derde Provinciale - Reeks D

Woensdag 20u00 - 22u00 (Veld 2)
Zaterdag 11u30 - 13u00 (Veld 3)

Sébastien hellinckx
0479 40 22 97
sebhellinckx@hotmail.com

Uitslagen 2019-2020

U19 Meisjes

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks A

Woensdag 19u00 - 21u00 (Veld 1)

Zaterdag 11u30 - 13u00 (Veld 1)

Sébastien hellinckx
0479 40 22 97
sebhellinckx@hotmail.com

Uitslagen 2019-2020

U15 Meisjes

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks B

Woensdag 18u30 - 20u00 (Veld 1)

Zaterdag 11u30 - 13u00 (Veld 2)

Eddy Trooskens
0496 23 53 81
trooskenseddy@hotmail.com

Uitslagen 2019-2020

U15 Jongens

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks B

Woensdag 18u30 - 20u00 (Veld 1)

Zaterdag 11u30 - 13u00 (Veld 4)

Tom Gedeshi
0471 60 56 52

Michael De Wachter

Uitslagen 2019-2020

U13 Meisjes A

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks A

Woensdag 17u00 - 18u30 (Veld 3)
Zaterdag 10u00 - 11u30 (Veld 3)

Laurence Pinnel
0473 34 20 54
laurencepinnel@hotmail.com

Uitslagen 2019-2020

Ploegfoto U13 Meisjes A

U13 Meisjes B

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks D

Woensdag 17u00 - 18u30 (Veld 2)
Zaterdag 11u30 - 13u00 (Veld 1)

Elfi Vergaelen

elfivergaelen@gmail.com

Uitslagen 2019-2020

U13 Meisjes C

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks E

Woensdag 17u00 - 18u30 (Veld 2)
Zaterdag 10u00 - 11u30 (Veld 1)

Wendy De Loose
0474 55 16 97
wendydeloose@hotmail.com

Uitslagen 2019-2020

U11 Meisjes

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks C

Woensdag 17u00 - 18u30 (Veld 4)
Zaterdag 10u00 - 11u30 (Veld 4)




Tine Nica
0476 51 33 17

Louise Delannoy

Alex Van Roy

Uitslagen 2019-2020

U11 Gemengd

Derde Provinciale - Reeks A

Woensdag 17u00 - 18u30 (Veld 3)

Zaterdag 10u00 - 11u30 (Veld 3)


Tine Nica
0476 51 33 17

Louise Delannoy

Alex Van Roy

Uitslagen 2019-2020

U7 en U9 Gemengd

Zaterdag 10u00 - 11u30 (Veld 4)

Jessica Longin
0479 67 70 67
jessica.longin1@gmail.com

Stijn

Ploegfoto U9

Knodde 3

donderdag 20u00 - 22u00 (Veld 4)


Anja De Mol
0495 04 78 80
demolanja@hotmail.com

Ploegfoto Recreatie